League Champs

2003 2012
2004 2013
2009 2014
2010 2016
2019

Schedule & Results

     Select Year:   Get Tickets  Promo Schedule

Date   Opponent Start Time Venue Results
Thu June 01 ALBANY DUTCHMEN 6:35 Rao Family Stadium at Shuttleworth Park
Fri June 02 @ Glens Falls Dragons TBD East Field
Sat June 03 SAUGERTIES STALLIONS 6:35 Rao Family Stadium at Shuttleworth Park
Mon June 05 @ Oneonta Outlaws 7:00 Damaschke Field
Tue June 06 WATERTOWN RAPIDS 6:35 Rao Family Stadium at Shuttleworth Park
Wed June 07 UTICA BLUE SOX 6:35 Rao Family Stadium at Shuttleworth Park
Fri June 09 @ Booneville Lumberjacks 6:45 Smith Sports Complex
Sat June 10 ONEONTA OUTLAWS 6:35 Rao Family Stadium at Shuttleworth Park
Sun June 11 @ Watertown Rapids 5:00 Duffy Fairgrounds
Mon June 12 PST 6:35 Rao Family Stadium at Shuttleworth Park
Tue June 13 GLENS FALLS DRAGONS 6:35 Rao Family Stadium at Shuttleworth Park
Wed June 14 @ Booneville Lumberjacks 6:45 Smith Sports Complex
Thu June 15 @ Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs TBD Veterans Memorial Field
Fri June 16 ALBANY DUTCHMEN 6:35 Rao Family Stadium at Shuttleworth Park
Sat June 17 @ Watertown Rapids 7:00 Duffy Fairgrounds
Sun June 18 @ Utica Blue Sox TBD Murnane Field
Tue June 20 BOONEVILLE LUMBERJACKS 6:35 Rao Family Stadium at Shuttleworth Park
Wed June 21 @ Albany Dutchmen TBD Dutchmen Field at Keenholts Park
Thu June 22 WATERTOWN RAPIDS 6:35 Rao Family Stadium at Shuttleworth Park
Fri June 23 @ Saugerties Stallions 7:05 Cantine Memorial Field
Sat June 24 MOHAWK VALLEY DIAMONDDAWGS 6:35 Rao Family Stadium at Shuttleworth Park
Mon June 26 GLENS FALLS DRAGONS 6:35 Rao Family Stadium at Shuttleworth Park
Tue June 27 ALBANY DUTCHMEN 6:35 Rao Family Stadium at Shuttleworth Park
Thu June 29 @ Albany Dutchmen TBD Dutchmen Field at Keenholts Park
Fri June 30 WATERTOWN RAPIDS 6:35 Rao Family Stadium at Shuttleworth Park
Sat July 01 @ Watertown Rapids 7:00 Duffy Fairgrounds
Sun July 02 @ Saugerties Stallions 7:05 Cantine Memorial Field
Tue July 04 @ Glens Falls Dragons TBD East Field
Wed July 05 SAUGERTIES STALLIONS 6:35 Rao Family Stadium at Shuttleworth Park
Thu July 06 @ Utica Blue Sox TBD Murnane Field
Fri July 07 @ Booneville Lumberjacks 6:45 Smith Sports Complex
Sun July 09 @ Glens Falls Dragons TBD East Field
Mon July 10 SAUGERTIES STALLIONS 6:35 Rao Family Stadium at Shuttleworth Park
Tue July 11 ALBANY DUTCHMEN 6:35 Rao Family Stadium at Shuttleworth Park
Thu July 13 @ Oneonta Outlaws 7:00 Damaschke Field
Fri July 14 @ Albany Dutchmen TBD Dutchmen Field at Keenholts Park
Sat July 15 WATERTOWN RAPIDS 6:35 Rao Family Stadium at Shuttleworth Park
Mon July 17 GLENS FALLS DRAGONS 6:35 Rao Family Stadium at Shuttleworth Park
Tue July 18 BOONEVILLE LUMBERJACKS 6:35 Rao Family Stadium at Shuttleworth Park
Wed July 19 @ Saugerties Stallions 7:05 Cantine Memorial Field
Thu July 20 @ Albany Dutchmen TBD Dutchmen Field at Keenholts Park
Sat July 22 UTICA BLUE SOX 6:35 Rao Family Stadium at Shuttleworth Park
Mon July 24 ALBANY DUTCHMEN 6:35 Rao Family Stadium at Shuttleworth Park
Tue July 25 SAUGERTIES STALLIONS 6:35 Rao Family Stadium at Shuttleworth Park
Thu July 27 @ Watertown Rapids 7:00 Duffy Fairgrounds
Fri July 28 GLENS FALLS DRAGONS 6:35 Rao Family Stadium at Shuttleworth Park
Sat July 29 @ Saugerties Stallions 7:05 Cantine Memorial Field